2 |
Кукин Сергей Витязь (Курская область г. Курск) |
Нап |
17 |
46 |
36 |
82 |
4′ |
4 |
44 |
Борисов Александр Русские Медведи (Тверская область г. Конаково) |
Нап |
11 |
44 |
37 |
81 |
0′ |
6 |
23 |
Ермилкин Анатолий Карелия (Республика Карелия г. Петрозаводск) |
Нап |
13 |
47 |
27 |
74 |
2′ |
4 |
19 |
Гендриксон Николай Смоленские бриллианты (Смоленская область г. Смоленск) |
Нап |
20 |
29 |
45 |
74 |
2′ |
1 |
27 |
Еголаев Александр Энергетик (Мурманская область г. Полярные Зори) |
Нап |
13 |
42 |
28 |
70 |
4′ |
2 |
90 |
Подситков Александр Витязь (Курская область г. Курск) |
Нап |
18 |
22 |
46 |
68 |
2′ |
1 |
24 |
Сероух Евгений Титан (Омская область г. Омск) |
Нап |
15 |
23 |
44 |
67 |
4′ |
3 |
87 |
Михайлов Денис Красные Крылья (Костромская область г. Кострома) |
Нап |
17 |
26 |
39 |
65 |
14′ |
2 |
10 |
Пахомов Николай ТПП-РБ (Республика Башкортостан г. Уфа) |
Нап |
16 |
40 |
24 |
64 |
4′ |
3 |
69 |
Алёхин Сергей Камелот (Брянская область г. Брянск) |
Нап |
16 |
26 |
38 |
64 |
12′ |
2 |
88 |
Шевченко Максим Факел 40+ (Ямало-Ненецкий АО г. Новый Уренгой) |
Нап |
18 |
33 |
29 |
62 |
6′ |
4 |
44 |
Лозин Алексей Камелот (Брянская область г. Брянск) |
Нап |
16 |
40 |
21 |
61 |
18′ |
7 |
55 |
Короткин Дмитрий Итиль (Республика Татарстан г. Казань) |
Нап |
11 |
34 |
27 |
61 |
0′ |
1 |
55 |
Макеев Григорий Курсквтормет (Курская область г. Курск) |
Защ |
18 |
36 |
24 |
60 |
2′ |
4 |
8 |
Дашков Роман Элвис-Авто (Мурманская область г. Мурманск) |
Нап |
10 |
39 |
19 |
58 |
0′ |
2 |
24 |
Кучеров Андрей Смоленские бриллианты (Смоленская область г. Смоленск) |
Нап |
16 |
46 |
11 |
57 |
8′ |
2 |
18 |
Корюков Евгений Ночные Волки 40+ (Ямало-Ненецкий АО г. Новый Уренгой) |
Нап |
17 |
38 |
19 |
57 |
26′ |
0 |
4 |
Долгих Дмитрий Витязь (Курская область г. Курск) |
Защ |
17 |
15 |
41 |
56 |
0′ |
1 |
72 |
Демченко Игорь Тропик (Тульская область г. Тула) |
Нап |
18 |
24 |
31 |
55 |
12′ |
2 |
11 |
Соловьев Сергей Смоленские бриллианты (Смоленская область г. Смоленск) |
Нап |
19 |
19 |
36 |
55 |
0′ |
2 |
17 |
Галеев Ринат Медведи 40+ ( Сочи) |
Нап |
14 |
21 |
33 |
54 |
6′ |
0 |
51 |
Логач Александр Орион (Смоленская область г. Гагарин) |
Нап |
20 |
33 |
20 |
53 |
6′ |
4 |
98 |
Горбунов Вадим Гвардия (Краснодарский край г. Краснодар) |
Защ |
13 |
19 |
34 |
53 |
8′ |
4 |
7 |
Карпенков Владимир Смоленские бриллианты (Смоленская область г. Смоленск) |
Нап |
20 |
19 |
34 |
53 |
4′ |
3 |
21 |
Иванов Андрей Авангард (Смоленская область г. Сафоново) |
Нап |
17 |
38 |
14 |
52 |
6′ |
1 |
22 |
Бородин Антон Автоспасатель (Кировская область г. Киров) |
Нап |
13 |
31 |
21 |
52 |
2′ |
4 |
7 |
Фирсов Евгений ЛХК СибирьАвтоТранс (Ханты-Мансийский АО — Югра г. Сургут) |
Нап |
14 |
31 |
21 |
52 |
6′ |
3 |
9 |
Родионенков Олег Олакс (Смоленская область п. Авторемзавод) |
Нап |
20 |
21 |
31 |
52 |
0′ |
7 |
83 |
Тепленичев Иван Легион (Вологодская область г. Череповец) |
Нап |
14 |
28 |
23 |
51 |
0′ |
1 |
17 |
Коврацкий Евгений ТПП-РБ (Республика Башкортостан г. Уфа) |
Нап |
15 |
15 |
36 |
51 |
0′ |
2 |
3 |
Колосовский Виль Факел 40+ (Ямало-Ненецкий АО г. Новый Уренгой) |
Нап |
18 |
15 |
36 |
51 |
14′ |
3 |
15 |
Максимов Владимир Звезда (Краснодарский край г. Краснодар) |
Нап |
13 |
25 |
25 |
50 |
4′ |
3 |
19 |
Васильев Дмитрий Бочкари 40+ (Алтайский край с. Бочкари) |
Нап |
18 |
15 |
35 |
50 |
2′ |
0 |
71 |
Крылов Александр Автошкола (Рязанская область г. Рязань) |
Нап |
16 |
31 |
18 |
49 |
6′ |
2 |
81 |
Дарьин Михаил Легион (Вологодская область г. Череповец) |
Нап |
14 |
22 |
27 |
49 |
10′ |
3 |
42 |
Денисов Александр Тропик (Тульская область г. Тула) |
Нап |
13 |
21 |
28 |
49 |
4′ |
2 |
77 |
Кандыбин Сергей Витязь (Курская область г. Курск) |
Защ |
18 |
29 |
19 |
48 |
2′ |
5 |
17 |
Щелоков Андрей Спартак (Архангельская область г. Архангельск) |
Нап |
15 |
23 |
25 |
48 |
6′ |
4 |
36 |
Шмаков Игорь Итиль (Республика Татарстан г. Казань) |
Нап |
14 |
19 |
29 |
48 |
2′ |
1 |
11 |
Боровиков Денис Карелия (Республика Карелия г. Петрозаводск) |
Нап |
13 |
20 |
27 |
47 |
4′ |
1 |
77 |
Епифанов Евгений ДЕ Ночные Мамонты (Ханты-Мансийский АО — Югра г. Ханты-Мансийск) |
Нап |
16 |
20 |
27 |
47 |
8′ |
5 |
28 |
Жуков Андрей Автодор (Курская область г. Курск) |
Нап |
18 |
29 |
17 |
46 |
2′ |
6 |
93 |
Шевченко Николай Энергия (Республика Хакасия пгт. Черемушки) |
Нап |
15 |
27 |
19 |
46 |
6′ |
1 |
13 |
Кононов Артем Комбат (Костромская область г. Кострома) |
Нап |
18 |
25 |
21 |
46 |
12′ |
4 |
17 |
Муханов Олег Тропик (Тульская область г. Тула) |
Нап |
12 |
18 |
28 |
46 |
4′ |
2 |
39 |
Аршуков Андрей Партизан (Брянская область г. Брянск) |
Нап |
9 |
35 |
10 |
45 |
14′ |
2 |
44 |
Пушков Сергей Факел (Тульская область г. Алексин) |
Нап |
17 |
30 |
15 |
45 |
16′ |
5 |
89 |
Петров Сергей Восход+ (Ямало-Ненецкий АО г. Салехард) |
Нап |
15 |
26 |
19 |
45 |
12′ |
4 |
23 |
Ратников Роман Спартак (Брянская область г. Брянск) |
Нап |
16 |
21 |
24 |
45 |
8′ |
3 |
10 |
Александров Игорь Курсквтормет (Курская область г. Курск) |
Нап |
17 |
15 |
30 |
45 |
0′ |
2 |
78 |
Железнов Алексей Витязь (Рязанская область г. Рязань) |
Нап |
13 |
22 |
22 |
44 |
2′ |
3 |
44 |
Денисов Роман Бульдозер (г. Санкт-Петербург) |
Нап |
13 |
22 |
22 |
44 |
2′ |
2 |
45 |
Вахтин Владимир Динамо М (Рязанская область г. Рязань) |
Нап |
13 |
22 |
22 |
44 |
4′ |
2 |
28 |
Каров Алексей ТПП-РБ (Республика Башкортостан г. Уфа) |
Нап |
15 |
15 |
29 |
44 |
2′ |
2 |
11 |
Бубнов Евгений Посейдон (Белгородская область г. Строитель) |
Нап |
15 |
24 |
19 |
43 |
4′ |
4 |
3 |
Крючков Алексей Красный город (Псковская область п. Красногородск) |
Нап |
12 |
23 |
20 |
43 |
2′ |
2 |
17 |
Рахимов Марат Большой 40+ (г. Сочи) |
Нап |
15 |
23 |
20 |
43 |
6′ |
2 |
27 |
Петрушин Владислав Камелот (Брянская область г. Брянск) |
Нап |
12 |
20 |
23 |
43 |
6′ |
4 |
88 |
Безруков Олег Энергия (Приморский край г. Артем) |
Нап |
14 |
18 |
25 |
43 |
8′ |
2 |
79 |
Орлов Максим ДЕ Ночные Мамонты (Ханты-Мансийский АО — Югра г. Ханты-Мансийск) |
Нап |
14 |
26 |
16 |
42 |
0′ |
0 |
19 |
Костромитин Кирилл Сталь 40+ (Челябинская область г. Челябинск) |
Нап |
17 |
24 |
18 |
42 |
4′ |
1 |
11 |
Насибулин Сергей Сборная ОХЛ (Московская область г. Павловский Посад) |
Нап |
13 |
23 |
19 |
42 |
2′ |
6 |
72 |
Лаптев Вячеслав Восход+ (Ямало-Ненецкий АО г. Салехард) |
Нап |
16 |
22 |
20 |
42 |
14′ |
3 |
8 |
Тарасов Сергей Красные Крылья (Костромская область г. Кострома) |
Нап |
17 |
22 |
20 |
42 |
8′ |
5 |
13 |
Константинов Игорь Аванта-Псков (Псковская область г. Псков) |
Нап |
12 |
21 |
21 |
42 |
0′ |
2 |
55 |
Покальчук Виталий Медведи 40+ ( Сочи) |
Защ |
13 |
17 |
25 |
42 |
2′ |
0 |
81 |
Багаутдинов Марсель Итиль (Республика Татарстан г. Казань) |
Нап |
10 |
14 |
28 |
42 |
0′ |
2 |
26 |
Кошеленко Андрей Спартак (Брянская область г. Брянск) |
Нап |
16 |
25 |
16 |
41 |
8′ |
1 |
97 |
Агатко Роман Курсквтормет (Курская область г. Курск) |
Нап |
17 |
24 |
17 |
41 |
4′ |
1 |
17 |
Шутов Сергей Синтезгрупп (Вологодская область г. Череповец) |
Нап |
13 |
22 |
19 |
41 |
12′ |
1 |
15 |
Зверев Юрий Сочи 40+ (г. Сочи) |
Нап |
15 |
22 |
19 |
41 |
0′ |
1 |
79 |
Сидоров Олег Сибирь (Тюменская область Тюменский р-н) |
Нап |
15 |
20 |
21 |
41 |
4′ |
0 |
10 |
Калинин Денис Витязь (Рязанская область г. Рязань) |
Нап |
15 |
19 |
22 |
41 |
35′ |
2 |
23 |
Рыбкин Алексей Комбат (Костромская область г. Кострома) |
Нап |
18 |
17 |
24 |
41 |
12′ |
0 |
13 |
Шагимарданов Руслан Итиль (Республика Татарстан г. Казань) |
Нап |
14 |
25 |
15 |
40 |
6′ |
3 |
98 |
Мельник Евгений ХК им. С.Кольцова (Республика Коми г. Ухта) |
Защ |
11 |
16 |
24 |
40 |
2′ |
1 |
42 |
Лотонин Сергей Элвис-Авто (Мурманская область г. Мурманск) |
Нап |
14 |
14 |
26 |
40 |
12′ |
2 |
5 |
Калин Александр Смоленские бриллианты (Смоленская область г. Смоленск) |
Защ |
18 |
11 |
29 |
40 |
6′ |
2 |
21 |
Минин Денис Аргунь (Забайкальский край пгт. Приаргунск) |
Защ |
18 |
8 |
32 |
40 |
6′ |
0 |
24 |
Лянцев Вениамин ЭХЦ (Калужская область г. Калуга) |
Нап |
15 |
25 |
14 |
39 |
2′ |
3 |
11 |
Замыцкий Владимир Витязь (Курская область г. Курск) |
Нап |
17 |
21 |
18 |
39 |
4′ |
1 |
15 |
Чиглинцев Евгений ХК Химик (Алтайский край г. Яровое) |
Нап |
18 |
21 |
18 |
39 |
0′ |
1 |
42 |
Минаев Максим Сибирь (Тюменская область Тюменский р-н) |
Нап |
15 |
20 |
19 |
39 |
6′ |
3 |
15 |
Акимов Алексей Медведи 40+ ( Сочи) |
Нап |
13 |
19 |
20 |
39 |
0′ |
1 |
77 |
Гаврилов Алексей МЦ Статус (Тульская область г. Тула) |
Нап |
16 |
17 |
22 |
39 |
8′ |
5 |
9 |
Козлов Сергей Евраз-Сибирь (Кемеровская область г. Новокузнецк) |
Нап |
16 |
17 |
22 |
39 |
8′ |
1 |
18 |
Жуков Михаил Автодор (Курская область г. Курск) |
Нап |
14 |
15 |
24 |
39 |
2′ |
0 |
12 |
Никульшин Александр ВМЗ (г. Москва) |
Нап |
17 |
15 |
24 |
39 |
2′ |
1 |
76 |
Куршев Владислав Красные Крылья (Костромская область г. Кострома) |
Нап |
14 |
14 |
25 |
39 |
2′ |
2 |
77 |
Максимов Александр Правый берег (Калужская область г. Калуга) |
Нап |
15 |
23 |
15 |
38 |
4′ |
3 |
7 |
Завьялов Дмитрий Новозавидово (Тверская область п. Новозавидовский) |
Нап |
14 |
21 |
17 |
38 |
0′ |
1 |
21 |
Барашиков Евгений ХК им. С.Кольцова (Республика Коми г. Ухта) |
Нап |
10 |
20 |
18 |
38 |
0′ |
2 |
83 |
Алоничев Иван Автошкола (Рязанская область г. Рязань) |
Нап |
15 |
19 |
19 |
38 |
10′ |
2 |
15 |
Струков Олег ЭХЦ (Калужская область г. Калуга) |
Нап |
15 |
18 |
20 |
38 |
2′ |
3 |
46 |
Ломакин Сергей АТОМ (Курская область г. Железногорск) |
Нап |
16 |
17 |
21 |
38 |
2′ |
2 |
4 |
Тишков Денис ДЕ Ночные Мамонты (Ханты-Мансийский АО — Югра г. Ханты-Мансийск) |
Нап |
16 |
15 |
23 |
38 |
8′ |
4 |
12 |
Трофимов Михаил Динамо М (Рязанская область г. Рязань) |
Защ |
12 |
13 |
25 |
38 |
4′ |
2 |
38 |
Карманов Виктор Феникс (Смоленская область г. Смоленск) |
Нап |
21 |
12 |
26 |
38 |
12′ |
1 |
8 |
Футанов Геннадий Север (г. Норильск) |
Нап |
15 |
25 |
12 |
37 |
6′ |
2 |
9 |
Леонченко Евгений Барсы (Кемеровская область г. Новокузнецк) |
Нап |
15 |
23 |
14 |
37 |
4′ |
1 |